Personaxes Principais [ ]
ACTOR ORIXINAL
ACTOR DE DOBRAXE
PERSONAXE
IMAXE
Mayumi Tanaka
Daniel Lema
Monkey D. Ruffy
Kazuya Nakai
Nacho Castaño
Zoro Rorona
Akemi Okamura
Montse Davila
Nami
Kappei Yamaguchi
Manuel Pombal
Usopp
Hiroaki Hirata
Gaspar Somoza
Sanji
Ikue Ootani
Charo Pena
Tony Tony Chopper
Misa Watanabe
Beatriz García
Nefertari Vivi / Miss Wednesday
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Teresa Santamaría
Nico Robin / Miss All-Sunday
Toshio Furukawa
Gelos Rosado
Portgas D. Ace
Mika Doi
Ana Lemos
Coby
Koichi Nagano
Antón Olmos
Helmeppo
Shuichi Ikeda
Oscar Fernández
Shanks
Chikao Ohtzuka
Antón Cancelas
Gol D. Roger
Ginzo Matsuo (48-79)
Alfonso Valiño
Capitán Fumeta
Mahito Oba (94-104)
Noda Junko
Xermana Carballido
Tashigi
Shigeru Chiba
Andrés Bellas
Capitán Buggy
Kazuki Yao
Luis Iglesia
Jango
Hideo Ishikawa
Gonzalo Faílde
Tenente Fullbody
Takeshi Aono
Xosé Tanas
Ollos de Falcón
Ryuzaburo Otomo
Gonzalo Faílde
Mr. 0 / Crocodilo
Kazuki Yao
Antón Rubal
Mr. 2 / Bon Clay
Nobuyuki Hirayama
Matías Brea
Mr. 3
Hiroshi Naka
Miguel López Varela
Vice-Almirante Garp
Mahito Ohba
Matías Brea
Narrador
Arco de East Blue (01-61) [ ]
Yoko Matsuoka
Amelia Rodríguez
Alvida (gorda)
Miriam Aldrey
Alvida (fraca)
Ginja Banjo
Alfonso Valiño
Capitán Morgan
Endo Moriya
Antón Rubal
Cabaji, o acróbata
Shigenori Soya
José Manuel Rodríguez
Mohji, o domador
Shigeru Chiba
Paco Barreiro
Woop Slap
Makiko Ohmoto
Beatriz García
Makino
Michikata Kobayashi
Gaspar Somoza
Yasoop
Jin Domon
Paco Barreiro
Lucky Roux
Aruno Tahara
Chema Gagino
Benn Beckman
Mariko Kouda
Marián Muíño
Señorita Kaya
Koichi Hashimoto
Antón Ja
Capitán Kuro
Makiko Ohmoto
Carolina Vázquez
Tamanegi
Masaya Onosaka
Uxío Couto
Sham Nyaban
Yukimasa Kishino
Alfonso Valiño
Higuma
Jōji Yanami
Paco Barreiro
Boodle
Toru Ohira
Miguel López Varela
Gaimon
Tomohisa Asō
Miguel López Varela
Nako
Tamotsu Nishiwaki
Antón Rubal
Capitán Nezumi
Jin Domon
Monti Castiñeiras
Merry
Koji Yada
Alfonso Valiño
Zeff Pés Vermellos
Tachiki Fumihiko
Luis Iglesia
Don Krieg
Yasuhiko Tokoyama
Antonio Rey
Yosaku
Masaya Takatsuka
Oscar Fernández
Johnny
Kenichi Ono
Monti Castiñeiras
Gin
Tetsu Inada
Antón Cancelas
Patty
Shinobu Satouchi
Antón Olmos
Carne
Machiko Tokoshima
Beatriz García
Kuina
Unshou Ishizuka
Antón Olmos
Mestre Koshiro
Jurota Kosugi
Miguel Pernas
Arlong
Wakana Yamazaki
Isabel Vallejo
Nojiko
Kozo Shioya
José Manuel Rodríguez
Genzo
Noriko Hidaka
Teresa Santamaría
Bellemere
Rika Komatsu
Xermana Carballido
Chabo
Hisao Egawa
Juan Diéguez
Kuroobi
Toshiyuki Morikawa
César Cambeiro
Octo
Koji Yada
Paco Barreiro
Raoul
Tohru Furuya
Xosé Tanas
Pai Daddy
Konami Yoshida
Chelo Díaz
Carol Masterson
Asako Dodo
Nora Abad
Carmen
Arco da Gran Ruta (62-69) [ ]
Goro Naya
Xavier Perdiz
Crocus
Masami Suzuki
Chelo Díaz
Apis
Ryusei Nakao
Monti Castiñeiras
Erik
Junpei Takiguchi
Antón Cancelas
Nelson Royale
Yasuhiro Takato
Antón Olmos
Mr. 9
Keichi Sonobe
Miguel Pernas
Mr. 8, Igarapoi / Igaram
Keichi Sonobe
Alfonso Agra
Mr. 8, Igarapoi / Igaram (pasado)
Fumiko Orikasa
Ana Lemos
Miss Valentine
Masaya Takatsuka
Carlos Jiménez
Mr. 5
Makiko Ohmoto
Charo Pena
Miss Monday
Arco de Xardín Pequeno (70-77) [ ]
Daisuke Gori
Alfonso Agra
Dorry
Tetsu Inada
Antón Cancelas
Brogy
Akiko Nakagawa
Helena Amoedo
Miss Goldenweek
Arco da illa de Drum (78-91) [ ]
Bin Shimada
Paco Barreiro
Wapol
Kenichi Ono
Monti Castiñeiras
Dolton
Shigeru Ushiyama
José Manuel Rodríguez
Hiruruku
Masako Nozawa
Ana Maciñeiras
Kureha
Arco de Arabasta (92-104) [ ]
Hiroaki Hirata
Paco Rodríguez Brisaboa
Karoo
Kenji Nojima
Oscar Fernández
Pelu
Kachahiro Uemura
Antón Rubal
Chaka
Iemasa Kayumi
Matías Brea
Nefertari Cobra
Tetsu Inada
Oscar Fernández
Mr. 1
Mami Kingetsu
Lucía Cid
Miss Merry Christmas
Masaya Takatsuka
Antonio Rey
Mr. 4
Takeshi Kusao
Chema Gagino
Koza (ep. 93)
Takeshi Kusao
Matías Brea
Koza (ep. 103)
Naomi Shindo
Carolina Vázquez
Koza (neno)
Masaaki Tsukada
Miguel López Varela
Toto
Rin Mizuhara / Yuko Tachibana
Carolina Vázquez
Miss Doublefinger / Paula
Shinichi Yamada
Suso Álvarez
Brannew
Masaharu Satō
Paco Barreiro
John Giant
Masaya Takatsuka
Antón Cancelas
Yoshimoto
Tomomichi Nishimura
Juan Carballido
Kamonegi
Luisma Albarracín
Voces Adicionais
Personaxes Episódicos [ ]
Hiromi Nishikawa
Charo Pena
Moodie (ep. 20)
Masato Hirano
Luis Iglesia
Matsu, vendedor de armas (49)
Antón Cancelas
Vendedor de mazá dourada (ep. 94)
Juan Carballido
Mercader que fala con Ace (ep. 94)
Alfonso Agra
Alcalde de Ido (ep. 99)
Takeshi Kusao
Xavier Perdiz
Agotogi (ep. 100)
Tomoko Kaneda
Helena Amoedo
Chip (ep. 101)
Haruhi Terada
Chelo Díaz
Dip (ep. 101)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Xavier Perdiz
Alacrán (ep. 101)